The second round of the 2020 Omega Dubai Desert Classic takes place on Friday as the field bids to make the weekend cut.
Ahead of the first tee shot, here is the complete list of groups and tee times.
First tee
7.10am - Ashun Wu, Aleander Bjork, Alexander Levy
7.20am - Raphael Jacquelin, Daniel Gaunt, Grant Forrest
7.30am - David Drysdale, Jason Scrivener, Zander Lombard
7.40am - Justin Harding, Chris Wood, David Law
7.50am - Gaganjeet Bhullar, Jeff Winther, Sean Crocker
8am - Robert Karlsson, Andrea Pavan, Sam Horsfield
8.10am - Romain Wattel Thomas Pieters, Sebastian Soderberg
8.20am - Julien Guerrier, Gavin Green, Jack Singh Brar
8.30am - Ross Risher, Lorenzo Gagli, Andrew Johnston
8.40am - Scott Jamieson, Nacho Elvira, Chris Paisley
8.50am - Niklas Norgaard Moller, Sebastian Heisele, Romain Langasque
11.30am - Scott Hend, Ahmed Marjan, David Lipsky
11.40am - Richard Sterne, Oliver Fisher, Jaochim B Hansen
11.50am - Nicolas Colsaerts, Joost Luiten, Marcus Kinhult
12pm - Pablo Larrazabal, Jazz Janewattananond, Rasmus Hojgaard
12.10pm - Padraig Harrington, Tom Lewis, Renato Paratore
12.20pm - Henrik Stenson, Lee Westwood, Bryson DeChambeau
12.30pm - Louis Oosthiuzen, Tommy Fleetwood, Matt Wallace
12.40pm - Sergio Garcia, Danny Willett, Shane Lowry
12.50pm - Shaun Norris, Haotong Li, Kurt Kitayama
1pm - Soren Kjeldsen, George Coetzee, Lucas Herbert
1.10pm - Victor Dubuisson, Andy Sullivan, Ashley Chesters
10th tee
7.10am - Richard McEvoy, Adrian Otaegui, Aaron Rai
7.20am - Alvaro Quiros, Jordan Smith, Matthieu Pavon
7.30am - Stephen Gallacher, Guido Migliozzi, Shugo Imahira
7.40am - Miguel Angel Jimenez, Benjamin Hebert, Christian Bezuidenhout
7.50am - Jorge Campilo, Eddie Pepperell, Viktor Hovland
8am - Ian Poulter, Rafa Cabrera Bello, Martin Kaymer
8.10am - Bernd Wiesberger, Matthew Fitzpatrick, Victor Perez
8.20am - Graeme McDowell, Paul Waring, Robert MacIntrye
8.30am - Thomas Bjorn, Matthias Schwab, Erik van Rooyen
8.40am - David Howell, Tapio Pulkkanen, Dean Burmester
8.50am - Kalle Samooja, Jayden Trey Schaper, Harry Konig
11.30am - Graeme Storm, David Horsey, Fabrizio Zanotti
11.40am - Thomas Detry, Masahiro Kawamura, Joshua Hill
11.50am - Edoardo Molinari, Maximilian Kieffer, Nino Bertasio
12pm - Thomas Aiken, Othman Almulla, Matthew Southgate
12.10pm - Paul Lawrie, Mikko Korhonen, Wade Ormsby
12.20pm - Joakim Lagergren, Haydn Porteous, Callum Shinkwin
12.30pm - Ryan Fox, Steven Brown, Shubhankar Sharma
12.40pm - Justin Walters, James Morrison, Richie Ramsay
12.50pm - Taehee Lee, Brandon Stone, Jeunghun Wang
1pm - Robert Rock, Mike Lorenzo-Vera, Oliver Wilson
1.10pm - Mathiam Keyser, Benjamin Poke, Adri Arnaus