The groups and tee times for Thursday's first round of the 2020 Abu Dhabi HSBC Championship, presented by EGA.
Starting from hole one
7.20am: Ross Fisher, Justin Walters, Jeff Winther
7.30am: Nino Bertasio, Oliver Fisher, Dean Burmester
7.40am: Kalle Samooja, Raphael Jacquelin, Renato Paratore
7.50am: Scott Jamieson, Jason Scrivener, Andy Sullivan
8am: Richard McEvoy, Scott Hend, Chris Wood
8.10am: Gaganjeet Bhullar, James Morrison, Gavin Green
8.20am: Ashley Chesters, Zander Lombard, Zach Murray
8.30am: Chris Paisley, Romain Langasque, Jeunghun Wang
8.40am: Victor Dubuisson, David Horsey, Matthieu Pavon
8.50am: Fabrizio Zanotti, Callum Shinkwin, Sean Crocker
9am: Adrian Otaegui, Masahiro Kawamura, Yuxin Lin (a)
11.45am: Shaun Norris, Thomas Pieters, Tom Lewis
11.55am: Matt Wallace, Danny Willett, Victor Perez
12.05pm: Matthew Fitzpatrick, Branden Grace, Bryson DeChambeau
12.15pm: Ian Poulter, Lee Westwood, Eddie Pepperell
12.25pm: Haotong Li, Pablo Larrazabal, Erik Van Rooyen
12.35pm: Matthias Schwab, Charl Schwartzel, Joshua Hill
12.45pm: Robert Rock, Richard Sterne, Jamie Donaldson
12.55pm: Roope Kakko, Ashun Wu, Christiaan Bezuidenhout
1.05pm: Paul Waring, Joost Luiten, Jorge Campillo
1.15pm: Thomas Aiken, Alvaro Quiros, Ryan Fox
1.25pm: Matthew Southgate, Andrew Johnston, Sam Horsfield
Starting from hole 10
7.20am: Robert Karlsson, Viktor Hovland, Robert Macintyre
7.30am: Bernd Wiesberger, Sergio Garcia, Patrick Cantlay
7.40am: Shane Lowry, Tommy Fleetwood, Brooks Koepka
7.50am: Louis Oosthuizen, Rafael Cabrera-Bello, Martin Kaymer
8am: Francesco Laporta, Padraig Harrington, Rasmus Hojgaard
8.10am: Thomas Bjorn, Nicolas Colsaerts, Benjamin Hebert
8.20am: Paul Lawrie, Mike Lorenzo-Vera, Brandon Stone
8.30am: Julien Guerrier, Guido Migliozzi, Lucas Herbert
8.40am: Nacho Elvira, Lorenzo Gagli, Sebastian Heisele
8.50am: David Drysdale, Haydn Porteous, Adri Arnaus
9am: Thomas Detry, Oliver Wilson, Jordan Smith
11.45am: David Lipsky, Andrea Pavan, Shubhankar Sharma
11.55am: Alexander Bjork, Aaron Rai, Kurt Kitayama
12.05pm: David Law, Grant Forrest, Calum Hill
12.15pm: Tapio Pulkkanen, David Howell, Joachim B Hansen
12.25pm: Wade Ormsby, Steven Brown, Marcus Kinhult
12.35pm: George Coetzee, Kiradech Aphibarnrat, Joakim Lagergren
12.45pm: Richie Ramsay, Thongchai Jaidee, Maximilian Kieffer
12.55pm: Marcus Armitage, Alexander Levy, Sebastian Soderberg
1.05pm: Stephen Gallacher, Mikko Korhonen, Justin Harding
1.15pm: Edoardo Molinari, Soren Kjeldsen, Jack Singh Brar
1.25pm: Richard Bland, Graeme Storm, Ahmed Skaik